2002 | | | |
1 | Shilpa R Gandewar | Himayatnagar | Sep-02 |
2 | Vimla V Shah | Hyderabad | Sep-02 |
3 | Chiranjive Lal jain | Bazar Ghat | Sep-02 |
4 | Deepak B Panchal | Hyderbasti | Sep-02 |
5 | Aruna Haresh joshi | Kawadiguda | |
| B.Srilatha | Amberpet | Mar-08 |
| M.Rukmini Nair | Kachiguda | Mar-08 |
| Vivek Maheshwari | Mayuri Marg | Mar-08 |
| Rajashri Rathi | Hill Stret | |
1 | Pradhuyam parikh | Gujrat | Mar-04 |
2 | Kanti lala | Gujrat | Mar-04 |
3 | Tailor mayuri | Gujrat | Mar-04 |
4 | Joshi Sushma M | Gujrat | Mar-04 |
5 | Varsha ben | Gujrat | Mar-04 |
6 | Anjana h patel | Gujrat | Mar-04 |
7 | dr.Nimit kumar | Gujrat | Mar-04 |
8 | Kamal haribhakti | Gujrat | Mar-04 |
9 | Jay Thakkar | Gujrat | Mar-04 |
10 | Anjali j Thakkar | Gujrat | Mar-04 |
11 | Archana jayraj rajendra | Gujrat | Mar-04 |
| | | |
1 | Harshir Popat | Kolkata | Jan-05 |
1 | Harshir Popat | Kolkata | Jan-05 |
1 | Harshir Popat | Kolkata | Jan-05 |
1 | Harshir Popat | Kolkata | Jan-05 |
1 | Harshir Popat | Kolkata | Jan-05 |
1 | Harshir Popat | Kolkata | Jan-05 |
1 | Harshir Popat | Kolkata | Jan-05 |
1 | Harshir Popat | Kolkata | Jan-05 |
1 | Harshir Popat | Kolkata | Jan-05 |
1 | Harshir Popat | Kolkata | Jan-05 |
1 | Harshir Popat | Kolkata | Jan-05 |
1 | Harshir Popat | Kolkata | Jan-05 |
1 | Harshir Popat | Kolkata | Jan-05 |
1 | Harshir Popat | Kolkata | Jan-05 |
1 | Harshir Popat | Kolkata | Jan-05 |
1 | Harshir Popat | Kolkata | Jan-05 |
1 | Harshir Popat | Kolkata | Jan-05 |
1 | Harshir Popat | Kolkata | Jan-05 |
1 | Harshir Popat | Kolkata | Jan-05 |
1 | Harshir Popat | Kolkata | Jan-05 |
1 | Harshir Popat | Kolkata | Jan-05 |
1 | Harshir Popat | Kolkata | Jan-05 |
1 | Harshir Popat | Kolkata | Jan-05 |
1 | Harshir Popat | Kolkata | Jan-05 |
1 | Harshir Popat | Kolkata | Jan-05 |
1 | Harshir Popat | Kolkata | Jan-05 |
1 | Harshir Popat | Kolkata | Jan-05 |
28 | Anuradha Shah | Kolkata | Jan-05 |
2003 | | | |
1 | Radha Krishna | Meerpet | Apr-03 |
2 | Vigneswer Malathker | Esamia Bazar | Apr-03 |
3 | Nita K Doshi | Himayatnagar | Apr-03 |
4 | Shilpa Patel | Moosapet | Apr-03 |
| | | |
1 | Jayshree k Shah | Padmrao Nagar | May-03 |
2 | Hemali Alpesh Desai | Abids | May-03 |
3 | Varsha S Raja | Jambagh | May-03 |
4 | Beena N Gokani | Vadodara | May-03 |
5 | Hemlata Rathi | B.Bagh | May-03 |
2005 | | | |
1 | Punam H Patel | New Bhiguda | Sep-05 |
2 | Bharthi J Diwani | New Bhiguda | Sep-05 |
3 | Divya J Patel | New Bhiguda | Sep-05 |
4 | Parul Patel | New Bhiguda | Sep-05 |
5 | Harsha V Patel | Kolhapur | Sep-05 |
6 | Champa Nitin Patel | Bakaram Road | Sep-05 |
7 | Jayshree S Patel | Mushreebad | Sep-05 |
8 | Jyotji A Sanghvi | Padmrao Nagar | Sep-05 |
9 | Joshi Leena R | Bhoiguda | Sep-05 |
10 | Lila Ben Diwani | Jaidurga Tower | Sep-05 |
| | | |
1 | Shivanand M Patel | Choudhariguda | Dec-05 |
2 | Renuka Goel | Himayatnagar | Dec-05 |
3 | Komal Patel | Moosapet | Dec-05 |
4 | Ramani Patel | Moosapet | Dec-05 |
5 | Dr.H Krishna Murthy | Barkatpura | Dec-05 |
6 | Chittaranjan Lal Agarwal | Begumpet | Dec-05 |
7 | Jyothi Jagwani | Begumpet | Dec-05 |
8 | S Varsha | Bhraimguda | Dec-05 |
9 | Purighella Venkteswarlu | Swaroop Nagar | Dec-05 |
10 | Kusum Agarwal | Domalguda | Dec-05 |
11 | Jagdish Lal Patel | Bhraimguda | Dec-05 |
2006 | | | |
1 | Abdul Kasimm Dashtee | Purani haveli | Apr-06 |
2 | Pooja Gupta | New Delhi | Apr-06 |
3 | N.Sujatah | Uppal | Apr-06 |
4 | O.Sridhar Raj | fatehnagar | Apr-06 |
5 | Fakhruddin S Zakir | R.P Road | Apr-06 |
6 | Dhiraj Lal Patel | Musheerabad | Apr-06 |
7 | Suchita agarwal | Badi Chowdi | Apr-06 |
8 | Khushboo Vaishnav | Madhura nagar | Apr-06 |
9 | Naresh kumar | Begum Bazar | Apr-06 |
10 | V. Vimala Reddy | Begumpet | Apr-06 |
11 | Priyanka Agarwal | Begumpet | Apr-06 |
12 | Mukesh K Teli | Begumpet | Apr-06 |
| | | |
1 | Vandana Patel | L.B Nagar | May-06 |
2 | Sonal Kumari Agarwal | Jhulla | May-06 |
3 | Komal Patel | Moosapet | May-06 |
4 | Jaishree Paresh Patel | Nagpur | May-06 |
5 | Ramani Patel | Noorapet | May-06 |
6 | Suchita agarwal | Badi Chowdi | May-06 |
| | | |
1 | Sunita Sharma | Vinay Nagar | Jun-06 |
2 | Khushboo agarwal | Ameerpet | Jun-06 |
3 | K.P Samson | Humayun Nagar | Jun-06 |
4 | S.Ramesh | R.R Didt Chintal | Jun-06 |
5 | Uday thumkar | Old Bownpally | Jun-06 |
6 | Sunita Sharma | Vinay Nagar | Jun-06 |
7 | K.Bindu | Himayatnagar | Jun-06 |
| | | |
1 | Sidharth Agarwal | Kolkata | |
2 | Raj Agarwal | Kolkata | |
3 | Neha Goel | Kolkata | |
| | | |
1 | Ami Sanghadia | Tirumalgherry | Oct-06 |
2 | T.Deepak Singh | Parklane | Oct-06 |
3 | G.Vijayalakshmi | Sainikpuri | Oct-06 |
4 | G.R. Radha Krishna | Safilguda | Oct-06 |
5 | Surbhi C Sanghadia | D.V Colony | Oct-06 |
6 | Gangisetty Anasuya | Patancheru | Oct-06 |
7 | K Vijaya Lakshmi | Nacharam | Oct-06 |
8 | G.Hanumanth Rao | New Bownpally | Oct-06 |
9 | Lakshmi | Abids | Oct-06 |
| | | |
1 | Dr Chandan Kumar Keshav | New Bownpally | Dec-06 |
2 | M.Swetha | Kalyana Nagar | Dec-06 |
3 | A Haripriya | Kalyana Nagar | Dec-06 |
4 | G.Sowjanya | Suryapet | Dec-06 |
5 | M.Sandhya Rani | Kalyana Nagar | Dec-06 |
6 | G.Sai Bhaskar Krishna | Alwal | Dec-06 |
2007 | | | |
1 | VCN Mukund | Malkajgiri | Mar-07 |
2 | Poonam Bhati | Secunderabad | Mar-07 |
3 | Manish Agarwal | Begumpet | Mar-07 |
4 | Suresh Vijay Kumar | B.K Guda | Mar-07 |
5 | N.Sharath | Bownpally | Mar-07 |
6 | P.Laxminarayan Reddy | Domalguda | Mar-07 |
7 | Nutikurti Srinivas | Nalgonda | Mar-07 |
| | | |
1 | T.Naresh | Lower Tank Bund | Apr-07 |
2 | Keerthana | Domalguda | Apr-07 |
3 | E.Satheesh Kumar | Yelareddy Guda | Apr-07 |
4 | Sonal Manish Shah | Begumpet | Apr-07 |
5 | Anand | West Marredpally | Apr-07 |
6 | K.K. Jai Shankar | Kawadiguda | Apr-07 |
7 | RBS Moni | Begumpet | Apr-07 |
8 | Amit Gotmi | Karkhana Road | Apr-07 |
9 | Ravi Kiran | Yusufguda | |
| | | |
1 | Indu Chowdhary | Vizinagaram | May-07 |
2 | Shraddha | New Bakaram | May-07 |
3 | G.P Madhusudan Naidu | Banglore | May-07 |
4 | Jitender K Shah | Somajiguda | May-07 |
5 | S.Neelima | Yelareddy Guda | May-07 |
6 | Vinti Chouraria | Karkhana Road | May-07 |
7 | R.Rajender | Malkajgiri | May-07 |
8 | B.Srinivas Raju | Safiguda | May-07 |
| | | |
1 | P.S Durga | | Jul-07 |
2 | Preeti Agarwal | Chaitanyapuri | Jul-07 |
3 | D.Trilok Chander | Karjiguda | Jul-07 |
4 | Sudhir Mehta | Kolkata | Jul-07 |
5 | Sangeeta Goel | Kolkata | Jul-07 |
6 | Nalini Bantia | Kolkata | Jul-07 |
7 | M.Srinath | MIG Bhel | Jul-07 |
| | | |
1 | Priyanka Agarwal | Hyderabad | Oct-07 |
2 | Rita Agarwal | Hyderabad | Oct-07 |
3 | Neha Gupta | Hyderabad | Oct-07 |
2008 | | | |
1 | Amatul Wahed Zainab | Mehendipatnam | Jun-08 |
2 | Raj Khurana | Pdama Rao Nagar | Jun-08 |
3 | Amatul Wahed Zainab | Mehendipatnam | Jun-08 |
4 | Raj Khurana | Pdama Rao Nagar | Jun-08 |
5 | Rajshree Rathi | Secunderabad | Jun-08 |
| | | |
1 | Raha Devi | Sikh Road | Aug-08 |
2 | Rama devi Chalasani | Sikh Road | Aug-08 |
| | | |
1 | Chaitanya Chalasani | Shiekpet Nala | Oct-08 |
2 | Alka Sodhani | D.V Colony | Dec-08 |
3 | Dr.Mahmood Aziz | Masab Tank | Dec-07 |
4 | Dr. Ashfaq Hussain | Mallepally | |
5 | Jagdish lal | Bhiramalguda | Dec-08 |
6 | Jayshree Shah | Azampura | |
7 | Kamlesh P Mehta | Kachiguda | |
8 | Jitendra K Shah | Somajiguda | |
2009 | | | |
1 | Malini Jaydeep desai | Hi Line | Mar-09 |
2 | Pratima Shastri | Somajiguda | Mar-09 |
3 | Dr. Battula Siva Prasad | Prakash Nagar | Mar-09 |
4 | R.B.S Moni | Begumpet | |
| | | |
1 | Leela Diwani | Musheerabad | Sep-09 |
2 | Anuja lalit somani | Chikadpally | Sep-09 |
3 | L.Nandulal | Narayanguda | Sep-09 |
4 | Aditya Jain | Barkatpura | Sep-09 |
5 | Archanan Agarwal | Aghapura | Sep-09 |
6 | Namrata Shankar | R.K Puram | Sep-09 |
| | | |
1 | Priyanka Jindal | | 10/2/2009 |
2 | Nehul Maheshwari | Begumpet | 10/2/2009 |
3 | Rashi Jaiswal | Kutbiguda | 10/2/2009 |
4 | K.Visswanatam | Chintal | 10/2/2009 |
| | | |
1 | Swapana Bengani | Zeera Nivas | 12/25/2009 |
2 | Rakhi Sehgal | West Marredpally | |
3 | Hemlatha Sehgal | West Marredpally | |
4 | Sirish J.M | R.P Road | 12/1/2009 |
5 | Dharmil B Domadia | Bownpally | May-09 |
6 | Namrata Shankar | R.K Puram | May-09 |
7 | Neelam Golchha | Kavadiguda | |
8 | Sasikala Ananthuni | Barkatpura | 12/1/2009 |
9 | Nirmala Nannegari | Barkatpura | 12/25/2009 |
10 | Sashi Choudhary | Kothaguda | |
2010 | | | |
1 | Rakhi Sehgal | west Marredpally | May-10 |
2 | Hemlatha Sehgal | west Marredpally | May-10 |
3 | Anilraj Konda | Sona Sunder ram Street | May-10 |
4 | S. Moyeen | Padmarao nagar | |
| | | |
1 | Balapally Shashikant sharma | Mallapur | Jun-10 |
2 | Harika Jain | Somajoguda | Jun-10 |
3 | Raminder Kaur | Goshamahel | Jun-10 |
4 | Ram Awatar Choudhry | Kothapet | Jun-10 |
5 | Hema Jhawar | Karimnagar | Jun-10 |
6 | Preeti G | | Jun-10 |
| | | |
1 | Harsha Jajoo | Kabutar Khana | Oct-10 |
2 | Vidhi Kapoor | Gunrock enclave | Oct-10 |
3 | Anchal Kapoor | Gunrock enclave | Oct-10 |
4 | P.Ashok Kumar | Nallakunta | Oct-10 |
5 | Dr. Prema Bajaj | Karnataka | Oct-10 |
2011 | | | |
1 | Syed Moshin Ahmed | | Apr-11 |
2 | Asra Khatoon | Shanti Nagar | Apr-11 |
3 | S.Bindu Saraswathi | Diamond point | Apr-11 |
4 | Neha Bung | Pan Bazar | Apr-11 |
5 | Lavanya | Miyapur | Apr-11 |
6 | Sony ghandhi | Sikh road | Apr-11 |
7 | Pathika B. Bahatt | P.G Road | Apr-11 |
8 | Ruchee jajoo | Abids | Apr-11 |
9 | Amrish Patel | Mahalakshmi Colony | Apr-11 |
10 | Bhavna Desai | MUSHEERABAD | Apr-11 |
| | | |
1 | Surekha Rani | Near Nobel Grammer School | Apr-11 |
2 | Rohan Bajaj | As rao Nagar | Apr-11 |
3 | Aarti Gupta | Pan Bazar | Apr-11 |
4 | Namrata mohta | Pan Bazar | Apr-11 |
5 | Prabhat Kumar Singh | jeedimetla | Apr-11 |
| | | |
1 | Rama Mohan M | Hastinapuram | Jul-11 |
2 | Roland.A.Williams | Sainikpuri | Jul-11 |
3 | Jasbir Kaur | Begumpet | Jul-11 |
4 | Kotta Rajitha | Begumpet | Jul-11 |
5 | Manisha Lara | Himayat Nagar | Jul-11 |
6 | Vandana Mansukhani | Naubar Pahad Hill | Jul-11 |
7 | Laveena R. Pamnani | Basheerbhag | Jul-11 |
8 | Suman Bohra | Abids | Jul-11 |
| | | |
1 | T.Vijaya Lakshmi | Kothapet | Nov-11 |
2 | Sitaram Lakhotia | | Nov-11 |
3 | H.Sridevi | Dilsikh Nagar | Nov-11 |
4 | B.Jaya Pradha | Jambagh | Nov-11 |
5 | Asha Shah | R.T.C Colony | Nov-11 |
6 | Komanduri Vijaya Lakshmi | East Marredpally | Nov-11 |
7 | Geeta Shah | Marredpally | Nov-11 |
8 | Lakshmi Narayana Jupudi | Domalguda | Nov-11 |
9 | P.Diwakar Babu | Khairatabad | Nov-11 |
10 | Pramila Gupta | Nallakonta] | Nov-11 |
11 | Manan Kotak | Kawadiguda | Nov-11 |
2012 | | | |
1 | K.R Kashyap | Begumpet | May-12 |
2 | Asha S. Patel | Padmaraonagar | May-12 |
3 | B.K Sobha | Ghandhinagar | May-12 |
4 | Rajesh J Malliramani | SOMAJIGUDA | May-12 |
5 | Archana Patny | S.P Road | May-12 |
6 | Manju Agarwal | Daresalam | May-12 |
7 | Dr. Madhuri Pai | Jublee Hills | May-12 |
8 | Meenakshi Agarwal | Balkempet | May-12 |
9 | Dimpe Vora | Kavadiguda | May-12 |
10 | Krishna Modi | Aghapura | May-12 |
11 | Dr.Apsingikar Rajiv | Kachiguda | May-12 |
12 | Vishva K Arya | | May-12 |
13 | N.Venkateshwar rao/ wrong no | Sultan Bazar | May-12 |
14 | Dr.K Shiva Kumar | Abids | May-12 |
15 | Masarrat Sultana | Golcondafort | May-12 |
16 | Syed Amer Hashmi | Nizambad | May-12 |
| | | |
1 | Rupa G | Sai Karupa Apt | Oct-12 |
2 | Ch Ram Chandra Murthy | Vansthupuram | Oct-12 |
3 | Rahul Dixit | Chellapura | Oct-12 |
4 | Radhika Jhanwar | Tirumal Giri | Oct-12 |
5 | Sumaranjit Chhatwal | Sec-bad | Oct-12 |
6 | Devi Prasad Jhanwar | Tirumal Giri | Oct-12 |
7 | Sunder ram | Himayatnagar | Oct-12 |
8 | S.Damodar | Sirilingam palli | Oct-12 |
9 | D.Veena | Padmaroa nagar | Oct-12 |
10 | Mohd Azmat | Golkonda | Oct-12 |
11 | Habbeb Ahmed | Amberpet | Oct-12 |
2013 | | | |
1 | Sangitha Doshi | Sultan Bazar | Mar-13 |
2 | Nilima Dighe | Somajiguda | Mar-13 |
3 | Madhuri Jupidi | Gachobowli | Mar-13 |
4 | Parul Kadakiya | Mayuri Marg | Mar-13 |
5 | Krupa Kadakiya | Mayuri Marg | Mar-13 |
6 | G.Jayshree | Musheerabad | Mar-13 |
7 | Laxmikanth Agarwal | Banjara Hills | Mar-13 |
| | | |
1 | Rajeshwar Rao Kenam | Raghavendra nagar | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/JNG/BASIC/09-13-/001 |
2 | Ronak | Karnataka | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/JNG/BASIC/09-13-/002 |
3 | Dr.P Deepika | Murghi Chowk | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/JNG/BASIC/09-13-/003 |
4 | Md. Ibrahim Ali | Koti | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/JNG/BASIC/09-13-/004 |
| | | |
1 | Kashyap Dakoju | banglore | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/JNG/BASIC/09-13-/001 |
2 | Capt. N. R. Chari | Ameerpet | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/JNG/BASIC/09-13-/002 |
3 | Rupali Mehta | Barkatpura | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/JNG/BASIC/09-13-/003 |
4 | Pushpa Rathi | Dilsukh Nagar | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/JNG/BASIC/09-13-/004 |
5 | Surya Kala Jaju | Old Kabutar Khana | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/JNG/BASIC/09-13-/005 |
6 | Nikhata Bung | Balkampet | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/JNG/BASIC/09-13-/006 |
7 | Varsha Ladha | Amerpet | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/JNG/BASIC/09-13-/007 |
8 | Pramod Gowlikar | Jiya Guda | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/JNG/BASIC/09-13-/008 |
2014 | | | |
1 | Origanti Sudha Rani | Teacher Colony | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/JNG/BASIC/02-14-/001 |
2 | Aema Sravani | Esat Marredpally | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/JNG/BASIC/02-14-/002 |
3 | Pushpa | | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/JNG/BASIC/02-14-/003 |
4 | K. Padmavathi | Banjara Hills | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/JNG/BASIC/02-14-/004 |
5 | P Mahalaxmi | Banjara Hills | |
6 | Nirmala Prasad | Musheerabad | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/JNG/BASIC/02-14-/005 |
7 | A.Radha Krishna | | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/JNG/BASIC/02-14-/006 |
8 | Pramod Gaushal | | |
| | | |
1 | Anand K goel | Balamrai | 14/5/2014 |
2 | Partha | | 14/5/2014 |
3 | Riddhi Sedani | Mosapet | 14/5/2014 |
4 | Nazima Nawaz | Chaderghat | 14/5/2014 |
5 | Karishma | Domalguda | 14/5/2014 |
6 | Mayuri Rangpariya | | 14/5/2014 |
7 | Kruti Rangpariya | | 14/5/2014 |
8 | Dawda Gopesh Vipinkumar | | 14/5/2014 |
| | | |
1 | Dr. Anusha Talluri | Madhav Nagar | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/09-14/JNG/001 |
2 | Srinivas Ammanabrolu | Banglore | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/09-14/JNG/002 |
3 | Vimal Jaju | Kabutar khana | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/09-14/JNG/003 |
4 | Rekha Loya | Chelapura | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/09-14/JNG/004 |
5 | Manisha Jaju | Chappall Bazar | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/09-14/JNG/005 |
6 | Neha Tapdiya | Chappall Bazar | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/09-14/JNG/006 |
7 | B. Chandra Mouli | Ramantapur | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/09-14/JNG/007 |
8 | S Satyanarayana Murthy | Ashok Nagar | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/09-14/JNG/008 |
9 | Kanak Kabra | Balkam Pet | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/09-14/JNG/009 |
10 | Kalyan Chakravathi | | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/09-14/JNG/010 |
11 | Dr. Ashalata A. Gondhale | Mumbai/ Begumpet | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/09-14/JNG/011 |
12 | Vishwa Aarya | Rajkot | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/09-14/JNG/012 |
| | | |
1 | Priyanka Jain | Gyan Bagh | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/11-14/JNG/001 |
2 | Saki Prasanna Latha | old alwal | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/11-14/JNG/002 |
3 | Pooja Doshi | Balamrai | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/11-14/JNG/003 |
4 | Hari Ram Vinay Kumar Reddy | Kondapur | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/11-14/JNG/004 |
5 | Sapna Srivastava | Pbel city | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/11-14/JNG/005 |
6 | Rachna Khendry | Mayuri Marg | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/11-14/JNG/006 |
7 | G Srinivas | R.R District | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/11-14/JNG/007 |
8 | L Naresh | Jillaguda | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/11-14/JNG/008 |
2015 | | | |
1 | G. M. Ashwin | Abids | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/08-15/JNG/001 |
2 | Aayushi Bhole | Secunderabad | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/08-15/JNG/002 |
3 | Savita Rathi | Begum Bazar | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/08-15/JNG/003 |
4 | K. Sai Priyamvada | Moulali | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/08-15/JNG/004 |
5 | Thirumala Singh | Nacharam | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/08-15/JNG/005 |
6 | Seema Lahoti | Chikadpally | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/08-15/JNG/006 |
7 | Dr. Jaya Lalwani | Begumpet | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/08-15/JNG/007 |
2016 | | | |
1 | Harsha Maheshwari | Begumpet | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/04-16/JNG/01 |
2 | Anjali dawar | Secunderabad | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/04-16/JNG/02 |
3 | Nileema bung | Secunderabad | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/04-16/JNG/03 |
4 | Ankit bung | Secunderabad | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/04-16/JNG/04 |
5 | Sangeeta sharma | Kakateeya hill | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/04-16/JNG/05 |
6 | Komal Jhawar | Warangal dist | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/04-16/JNG/06 |
7 | Bijal amit ghia | Begumpet | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/04-16/JNG/07 |
8 | Dr Nafeesa | | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/04-16/JNG/08 |
| | | |
1 | V.Anand | V.V Nagar | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/JNG/BASIC/07-16-/007 |
2 | S.Swarna Raju | Moti weight | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/JNG/BASIC/07-16-/006 |
3 | Neha Navandar | Anandnagar | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/JNG/BASIC/07-16-/002 |
4 | Neetu Gupta | Hyderabad | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/JNG/BASIC/07-16-/003 |
5 | Vidya lakshmi Madishetty | Vijay nagar | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/JNG/BASIC/07-16-/004 |
6 | Janhvi Heda | Malakpet | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/JNG/BASIC/07-16-/005 |
7 | Hema | Begumpet | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/JNG/BASIC/07-16-/008 |
8 | Vidya Dwarakanath | Singapoor | ISA/IND/AP/HYD/JNG/BASIC/07-16-/001 |
2017 | | | |
1 | Pankaj Kumar Singh | Yousuf guda | 11/2/2017 to 19/2/2017 |
2 | Sarlla R Bhutoria | | 11/2/2017 to 19/2/2017 |
3 | Archana Bihani | | 11/2/2017 to 19/2/2017 |
4 | Nazia Quadim | Brindavan colony | 11/2/2017 to 19/2/2017 |
5 | K Varalaxmi | Champapet | 11/2/2017 to 19/2/2017 |
6 | Anupam Ragha | R K puram | 11/2/2017 to 19/2/2017 |
7 | Burgula Maheshwari | Rajendera nagar | 11/2/2017 to 19/2/2017 |
8 | Pydimarri Radhika | Sainikpuri | 11/2/2017 to 19/2/2017 |
9 | Jinesh S Domadia | Ram gopal pet | 11/2/2017 to 19/2/2017 |
10 | Jayshree Alagar | Jublee hills | 11/2/2017 to 19/2/2017 |
| | | |
1 | Mohd Shannahaz Ahmed | Purani Haveli | April 27th to 30th |
3 | Raghavender | Vikarabad | April 27th to 30th |
2 | Urvashe Agarwal | Somajiguda | April 27th to 30th |
4 | Hafsa Tahera | Purani Haveli | April 27th to 30th |
5 | Mohammed Abdul Bari | Mallpally | April 27th to 30th |
| | | |
1 | Soumi Banerjee | Dundigul | 22/7/2017 to 30/7/2017 |
2 | P.Vasundhara | KPBH | 22/7/2017 to 30/7/2017 |
3 | Shripuja Siddamsetty | | 22/7/2017 to 30/7/2017 |
| | | |
1 | Sachin Sanghi | Suncity | 18/11/2017 To 25/11/2017 |
2 | Diksha Sanghi | Suncity | 18/11/2017 To 25/11/2017 |
3 | Bhagyalaxmi Sanghi | Suncity | 18/11/2017 To 25/11/2017 |
4 | Faimeeda Begum | Manikeshwarinaga (o.u) | 18/11/2017 To 25/11/2017 |
5 | Poorva Gupta | | 18/11/2017 To 25/11/2017 |
6 | DB Narayana Rao | Komapally | 18/11/2017 To 25/11/2017 |
7 | M Yadagiri (expire) | Chintal | 18/11/2017 To 25/11/2017 |
| 2018 | | |
1 | B.Hima | Secunderabad | 10/2/2018 To 18/2/20108 |
2 | Ravindra C Kotak | 3 mount joy place | 10/2/2018 To 18/2/20108 |
3 | B Seshamani | Sree colony | 10/2/2018 To 18/2/20108 |
4 | Ritu Sharma | Attapur | 10/2/2018 To 18/2/20108 |
5 | Jaweria Fatima | Yousuf guda | 10/2/2018 To 18/2/20108 |
6 | Arun Sharma | Hyderguda | 10/2/2018 To 18/2/20108 |
7 | Hemanth Kotak | Bownpally | 10/2/2018 To 18/2/20108 |
| | | |
1 | Devara Prasad | Nizampet Road | 12/5/2018 To 20/5/2018 |
2 | Deepak Jetty | Mahendi patnam | 12/5/2018 To 20/5/2018 |
3 | Tanuja Jetty | Mahendi patnam | 12/5/2018 To 20/5/2018 |
4 | CH Surya Pradeep Jetty | Mahendi patnam | 12/5/2018 To 20/5/2018 |